Garmin Edge MTB GPS Computer - Black / GPS

Garmin Edge MTB Cycling GPS Computer one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Edge MTB GPS Computer - Black / GPS

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£299.00
Delivery from £3.49

Garmin Edge MTB Cycle Computer Black

5 to 7 days
£299.99
Free Delivery
Garmin Edge MTB GPS Computer - Black / GPS

Cheapest offer

Edge MTB is made tough with a rugged, compact design that’s ready for long days on the trails. And new enduro and downhill ride profiles with 5 Hz GPS recording during descents mean you can see greater detail about the lines you take. BUILT TO SHRED Featuring a compact, rugged 7-button design with scratch-resistant Corning Gorilla Glass, the Edge MTB bike computer can stand up to the most extreme rides. ENDURO AND DOWNHILL RIDE PROFILES The enduro ride profile tracks total ascent and descent from each run and for the ride overall. The downhill profile laps each time you finish a descent, so your return to the top via shuttle or ski lift doesn’t affect your ride stats. 5 HZ GPS RECORDING See greater detail about the lines you take down the trail with multi-band GPS with 5 Hz GPS recording while using the enduro or downhill ride profiles. UNLOCK NEW TRAIL DATA With preloaded Trailforks maps, you can dig into trail details before you ride. And get guidance along the way with Forksight mod
£299.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

K Edge MTB/Stem Adjustable Mount for Garmin Edge /Forerunner 1/4 Turn Computers
£41.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.43
Garmin Silicone case for Edge 130 yellow
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K-edge Garmin Edge Stem Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
K-edge Mtb Garmin Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount One Size
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99