Garmin Hrm-fit™ Heart Rate Sensor Black

Garmin HRM Fit Womens Heart Rate Monitor Black

Garmin Hrm-fit™ Heart Rate Sensor Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£101.49
Delivery from £6.99

Garmin HRM-Fit Heart rate monitor purpose built for women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.94
Free Delivery

Heart rate monitor Garmin HRM-Fit™ TU

4 days
£112.89
Delivery from £16.99

Heart rate monitor Garmin HRM-Fit™ Noir TU

2-6 working days
£114.03
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin HRM Fit Womens Heart Rate Monitor Black

5 to 7 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Garmin HRM-Fit Heart rate monitor purpose built for women

£124.54
Free Delivery

Garmin HRM-Fit Heart rate monitor purpose built for women

£126.34
Free Delivery

Garmin HRM-Fit Heart rate monitor purpose built for women

In stock
£128.44
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin HRM-Fit Heart rate monitor purpose built for women

In stock
£130.97
Delivery from £5.80
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Garmin HRM 200 heart rate monitor Breast Bluetooth/ANT+ Black
£67.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin HRM 200 heart rate monitor Breast Bluetooth/ANT+ Black
£65.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin HRM 600 heart rate monitor Breast Bluetooth/ANT+ Black
£114.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powr Labs Heart Rate Monitor Chest Strap - ANT + Bluetooth Chest Heart Rate Monitor with Chest Strap - HRM Run Bike Cycling - Chest Strap Heart Monitor for Strava Zwift Wahoo Garmin Polar Peloton
£29.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin HRM 600 heart rate monitor Breast Bluetooth/ANT+ Black
£116.21
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Hrm-fit™ Heart Rate Sensor Black

Cheapest offer

Purpose-built for women, HRM-Fit is the heart rate monitor you need to capture the important metrics - all with a comfortable clip-on design.Features:- Clips Directly Onto Medium- And High-Support Sports Bras- Up To 1 Year Of Battery Life- Transmits Real-Time Heart Rate Data To Your Compatible Devices And Apps- Versatile Enough For Running, Cycling, Hiit, Strength Training And More- Captures Running Dynamics To Improve Your Form With Your Compatible Garmin Smartwatch- Provides Steps, Calories, Intensity Minutes And All-Day Heart RateMade For Women: - The Clip-On Design Easily And Comfortably Attaches To Medium- And High-Support Sports Bras. So Move Freely And Sweat It Out - Hrm-Fit Is With You All The Way.Connectivity: - The Hrm-Fit Heart Rate Monitor Transmits Accurate Real-Time Heart Rate And Performance Data To Your Compatible Garmin Smartwatches And Edge® Bike Computers, Compatible Fitness Equipment, The Tacx Training™ App And Other Apps.Running Dynamics: - When Paired To Your Comp
£101.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)