Garmin Instinct 3-45 Mm 22 Mm Silicone Strap Orange One Size Solstice

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Garmin Instinct® 3 Silicone Strap in Orange - Perfect for Active Lifestyles

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.90

Silicone watchband Garmin Instinct® 3 45mm Orange 22 mm

2-6 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Instinct 3 Bands (22mm), suitable for Instinct 3-45mm and Crossover AMOLED series only, Original accessory, Silicone, Solstice

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.93
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin Instinct 3 Bands (22mm), suitable for Instinct 3-45mm and Crossover AMOLED series only, Original accessory, Silicone, Solstice

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Garmin Instinct 3-45 Mm 22 Mm Silicone Strap Orange One Size Solstice

Cheapest offer

GARMIN Instinct® 3 - 22 mm Silicone Strap (for 45 mm Case)Category: ElectronicsSubcategory: Spare parts---Refresh, personalize, and optimize your adventure-ready timepiece with the official GARMIN Instinct® 3 Silicone Strap. Designed exclusively for the 45 mm Instinct 3 series, this 22 mm band is the perfect way to express your style, whether you´re summiting a mountain, navigating urban landscapes, or diving into your next training session. Swap out your original band for a vibrant new color or a fresh replacement to ensure your watch not only looks its best but also delivers unparalleled comfort and a secure fit for all your activities.Experience Enhanced Comfort and DurabilityEngineered for performance, this genuine GARMIN strap is built to endure the same tough conditions as your Instinct watch. The flexible, high-grade silicone material feels soft against the skin, making it ideal for continuous, all-day wear without irritation. Its robust construction ensures it can withstand exp
£26.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)