Garmin Quick Release 18 mm Silicone Strap in Black & Yellow for Active Lifestyles

Garmin Quick Release Forerunner 265/265s 18 Mm Strap Green One Size Black / Yellow

Garmin Quick Release 18 mm Silicone Strap in Black & Yellow for Active Lifestyles

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Black/Amp Yellow with Slate Hardware

In stock
£39.04
Delivery from £5.43
Garmin Quick Release 18 mm Silicone Strap in Black & Yellow for Active Lifestyles

Cheapest offer

Garmin Quick Release 18 mm strap in Silicone is ideal as a Replacement strap for your Garmin watch or as a Style- and Function-oriented Alternative for Everyday use or Training. The strap is made of soft, Durable Silicone, which is Comfortable Against the skin and Resists sweat and Moisture During Activity.Thanks to the Quick Release Mechanism, you can Easily Change the strap Without using tools, and the 18 mm width Ensures Compatibility with Watches that Support this strap width. The Simple, Functional Design makes the strap Suitable for both Sports, Leisure, and Everyday use.
£34.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Garmin Replacement Band, Quick Release 20mm, White
£19.84
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Comfortfit 18 Mm Quick Release Strap Grey One Size Light Sand / French Gray
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 18 Mm Silicone Strap White One Size White / Rose Gold
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 24 Mm Silicone Strap Black
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99