Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Silicone Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold

Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold

Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Silicone Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Watch strap Garmin Beige 20 mm

2-6 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Quick Release 20 mm Silicone Strap in Light Sand/Rose for Active Lifestyles

4-6 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin Quick Release 20 Watch Band, Light Sand Silicone with Rose Gold Hardware, (010-13114-02)

In stock
£34.93
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin Quick Release 20 Watch Band, Light Sand Silicone with Rose Gold Hardware, (010-13114-02)

In stock
£42.28
Delivery from £5.61
Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Silicone Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

GARMIN Quick Release 20 mm StrapCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: Spare partsInstantly transform the look and feel of your compatible Garmin smartwatch with the official GARMIN Quick Release 20 mm Strap. Designed for the modern individual who values both performance and personalization, this replacement band allows you to effortlessly switch your style in seconds. Move seamlessly from a high-intensity workout to a formal dinner or a casual day out by simply swapping your watch band to match the occasion.The core of this strap´s innovation is the brilliant Quick Release mechanism. This user-friendly system features an integrated spring bar that you can operate with a simple slide of your finger, completely eliminating the need for special tools or a trip to a jeweler. The process is so quick and intuitive that you can change your watch´s entire aesthetic in less time than it takes to tie your shoes. This empowers you to curate a collection of bands and adapt your trusted Garmin device t
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Compatibility Approach J1; Approach S12; Approach S40; Approach S40 and CT10 Bundle; Approach S42; Approach S44; Approach S50; D2 Air; D2 Air X10; Forerunner 165; Forerunner 165 Music; Forerunner 245; Forerunner 245 Music; Forerunner 55; Forerunner 570 - 42mm; Forerunner 645; Garmin OnBoard System; Venu; Venu 2 Plus; Venu Sq; Venu Sq 2; Venu Sq 2 – Music Edition; vívoactive 3; vívoactive 3 Music; vívoactive 5; vívoactive 6; vívomove 3; vívomove HR; vívomove Luxe; vívomove Sport; vívomove Style; vívomove Trend;
Brand compatibility Garmin
Watch part/accessory type Watch strap
Buckle colour Rose gold
Material Silicone

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-release mechanism for easy band swapping.
• Lightweight silicone ensures all-day comfort.
• Water-resistant design for active lifestyles.

Similar products

Garmin Replacement Band, Quick Release 20mm, White
£19.84
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Comfortfit 18 Mm Quick Release Strap Grey One Size Light Sand / French Gray
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 18 Mm Silicone Strap White One Size White / Rose Gold
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Silicone Strap Green One Size Green
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90