Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

Garmin Quick Release Strap 18 Mm Beige

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Quick Release 18 Mm Silicone Strap Beige One Size Light Sand / Light Gold

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Silicone watchband Garmin Quick Release (18 mm) Beige TU

2-6 working days
£28.71
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

£30.76
Free Delivery

Garmin Quick Release 18 mm Strap (Silicone) ONE SIZE Gray Women

4-6 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

Unknown
£34.23
Free Delivery

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

In stock
£34.93
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.76
Delivery from £15.10
Garmin Quick Release Bands (18mm), suitable for selected Forerunner-,Venu- and vívoactive smartwatch series, Original accessory, Silicone, Light Sand with Light gold Hardware

Cheapest offer

**Authentic Garmin design** - Original Garmin band created to elevate your smartwatch with a refined, wearable style and a comfortable, secure fit made for everyday looks. **Easy tool-free band swap**: Quick-release design lets you slide the bar to remove or change bands in seconds, making it simple to match your Garmin watch to any outfit or activity. **Premium durable materials**: Built from high-quality materials for long-lasting comfort, flexibility, and performance-ideal for workouts, daily wear, and style changes throughout the day. **Comfortable fit for most wrists**: Flexible, lightweight construction stays secure during training, running, and everyday movement. For exact sizing details, refer to the manufacturer’s specifications. **Designed for specific Garmin models**: Compatible with Forerunner 255S, Forerunner 265S, Venu 2S, Venu 3S, and Venu 4 (41mm). For the complete compatibility list, please visit the manufacturer’s website.
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Depth 195 mm
Width 18 mm

Features

Product type Band
Buckle colour Gold
Material Silicone
Compatibility Captain Marvel, Rey, Venu 2S, Vivoactive 4S, Vivomove 3S
Brand compatibility Garmin
Product colour Sand
Compatible device type Smartwatch

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: High-quality silicone for lasting use.
• Comfortable Fit: Adjustable design suits various wrist sizes.
• Quick Swap: Effortlessly change styles anytime.

Similar products

Garmin Replacement Band, Quick Release 20mm, White
£19.84
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Quick Release 20 Mm Strap Clear One Size Beige / Rose Gold
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Comfortfit 18 Mm Quick Release Strap Grey One Size Light Sand / French Gray
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 18 Mm Silicone Strap White One Size White / Rose Gold
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quick Release 24 Mm Silicone Strap Black
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99