Garmin sleep Monitor, Lightweight Smart Band for Tracking Stages, Recovery, Up to 7 Nights Battery Life, S-M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.32
Free Delivery

Garmin Index™ Sleep Monitor Fitness Tracker - Black - S/M, Black

3 to 12 days
£148.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Index™ Sleep Monitor Fitness Tracker - Black - S/M

Next Day
£148.00
Delivery from £19.99

Garmin sleep Monitor, Lightweight Smart Band for Tracking Stages, Recovery, Up to 7 Nights Battery Life, S-M

£149.90
Free Delivery

Garmin sleep Monitor, Lightweight Smart Band for Tracking Stages, Recovery, Up to 7 Nights Battery Life, S-M

In stock
£149.90
Free Delivery

GARMIN Index Sleep Monitor Band - S / M, Black

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.99
Garmin sleep Monitor, Lightweight Smart Band for Tracking Stages, Recovery, Up to 7 Nights Battery Life, S-M

Cheapest offer

Worn on the upper arm, this lightweight and breathable smart sleep band is available in two sizes for comfort throughout the night Can provide sleep-tracking metrics, including sleep score, sleep stages, HRV and duration of rest (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) For more insight into your health, the breathing variations feature uses Pulse Ox to check your level of variations while sleeping (this is not a medical device and not intended for diagnosing or monitoring medical conditions; Pulse Ox is required and not available in all countries) Using skin temperature, advanced women’s health tracking provides more insight into your menstrual cycle, including better period predictions and past ovulation estimates (this feature is not intended to support conception, contraception or birth control and is not a medical device) If you don’t own a Garmin smartwatch, Index Sleep Monitor sleep metrics can sync directly to the Garmin Connect app; if you wear a compatible Garmin smartwatch during the day, your data will seamlessly sync via the Garmin Connect app for more insight into your health and fitness Smart wake alarm gently vibrates to wake you at the optimal time Up to 7 nights of battery life
£140.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Garmin Index Sleep Monitor Replacement Armband, S/M, Garmin Original Accessory, Black
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
USB C Charging Cable for Garmin Bounce 2 - Enduro - Enduro 2,3 - epix (Gen 2), epix Pro (Gen 2) - Swim 2 - Index Sleep Monitor - Lily 2 - STRIKER Cast - STRIKER Cast GPS - Sync & Charge Lead
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin Index Sleep Monitor Replacement Armband, L/XL, Original Accessory, Black
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
USB Charger Cable Compatible with Garmin Bounce 2 - Enduro - Enduro 2,3 - epix (Gen 2), epix Pro (Gen 2) - Swim 2 - Index Sleep Monitor - Lily 2 - STRIKER Cast - STRIKER Cast GPS - Sync & Charge Lead
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery