Garmin Ultrafit 22 Mm Nylon Strap Red One Size Flame Red

Garmin Ultrafit 22 mm Nylon Strap Red

Garmin Ultrafit 22 Mm Nylon Strap Red One Size Flame Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nylon watchband Garmin UltraFit Rouge 22 mm

2-6 working days
£30.47
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin UltraFit 22 Nylon Strap in Flame Red - Perfect for Active Lifestyles and Running Enthusiasts

4-6 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin UltraFit Watch Straps (22mm), Lightweight, suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct-, Forerunner- and Approach series smartwatches Original accessory, Nylon, Flame Red

In stock
£34.90
Free Delivery

Garmin UltraFit Watch Straps (22mm), Lightweight, suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct-, Forerunner- and Approach series smartwatches Original accessory, Nylon, Flame Red

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.93
Delivery from £9.99

Garmin UltraFit 2 Flame Red 22mm Nylon Strap

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £1.99

Garmin UltraFit Watch Straps (22mm), Lightweight, suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct-, Forerunner- and Approach series smartwatches Original accessory, Nylon, Flame Red

In stock
£37.96
Delivery from £5.43

Garmin UltraFit Replacement Band Nylon Strap 22 Mm Flame Red 010-13306-12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.31
Free Delivery

Garmin UltraFit Watch Straps (22mm), Lightweight, suitable for selected fēnix-, epix-, Descent-, D2-, Instinct-, Forerunner- and Approach series smartwatches Original accessory, Nylon, Flame Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Garmin Ultrafit 22 Mm Nylon Strap Red One Size Flame Red

Cheapest offer

The UltraFit nylon straps are lightweight, soft and comfortable to wear. They're made with an elastic dual-layer antimicrobial nylon weave that allows moisture to escape. The strap design loops around the pins and is secured via two sets of hook and loop fasteners at both ends of the strap, providing easier adjustability and a secure fit for a variety of wrist sizes (see your product specs tab for wrist circumference information). UltraFit nylon straps offer trusted performance and superior durability.Compatible Devices:- Approach® S60- Approach® S62- Approach® S70 - 47 mm- D2™ Delta- D2™ Mach 1- Descent™ G1- Descent™ G1 Solar- Descent™ G1 Solar - Ocean Edition- Descent™ G2- epix™ Pro (Gen 2) - Sapphire Edition | 47 mm- epix™ Pro (Gen 2) - Standard Edition | 47 mm- fēnix® 5- fēnix® 5 Plus- fēnix® 6 - Pro and Sapphire Editions- fēnix® 6 - Pro Solar Edition- fēnix® 6 - Standard Edition- fēnix® 7 Pro - Sapphire Solar Edition- fēnix® 8 - 47 mm, AMOLED- fēnix® 8 - 47 mm, Solar- fēnix® E - 4
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Product main colour Red
Product extended colour Flame Red
Pattern No pattern

Weight & dimensions

Width 26 mm
Length 286 mm

Features

Brand compatibility Garmin
Watch part/accessory type Watch strap
Material Nylon

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Nylon: Lightweight, breathable and long-lasting.
• Universal Fit: Compatible with 22mm Garmin watches.
• Vibrant Style: Bold red for a trendy look.

Similar products

Garmin UltraFit 2, Nylon Strap Band 22mm, Original accessory, AMP Yellow
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Ultrafit 26 mm Nylon Strap Red One Size Flame Red
£26.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin UltraFit Nylon Watch Strap (22mm) - AW24
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin UltraFit 22mm Nylon Watch Strap - Black
£34.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery