Garmin Venu X1, 51mm GPS smartwatch, Large 2" Square AMOLED Display, LED Flashlight, Lightweight, Ultra Thin 8mm Watch case, 100 pre Loaded Sports apps, up to 8 Days Battery Life, Moss

GARMIN Venu X1 - Titanium & Moss, Green,Black

Garmin Venu X1, 51mm GPS smartwatch, Large 2" Square AMOLED Display, LED Flashlight, Lightweight, Ultra Thin 8mm Watch case, 100 pre Loaded Sports apps, up to 8 Days Battery Life, Moss

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu X1 Smart Watch - Moss, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu X1 Smartwatch Green

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£599.00
Delivery from £3.99

GARMIN Venu X1 - Titanium & Moss, Green,Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garmin Venu X1 Smart Watch - Moss

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£599.00
Delivery from £19.99

Garmin Venu® X1, AMOLED Display Moss Nylon Strap Watch

1-3 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu X1 GPS Fitness Smart Watch - Moss

3 to 5 days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu X1, 51mm GPS smartwatch, Large 2" Square AMOLED Display, LED Flashlight, Lightweight, Ultra Thin 8mm Watch case, 100 pre Loaded Sports apps, up to 8 Days Battery Life, Moss

£601.02
Free Delivery

Garmin Venu X1, 51mm GPS smartwatch, Large 2" Square AMOLED Display, LED Flashlight, Lightweight, Ultra Thin 8mm Watch case, 100 pre Loaded Sports apps, up to 8 Days Battery Life, Moss

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£719.00
Delivery from £18.14
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Garmin Venu X1, 51mm GPS smartwatch, Large 2" Square AMOLED Display, LED Flashlight, Lightweight, Ultra Thin 8mm Watch case, pre Loaded Sports apps, up to 8 Days Battery Life, French Grey
£599.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmin Quick Release 24 Mm Silicone Strap Silver
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile 2x Cover with Screen Protector for Garmin Venu X1 Case - TPU Silicone Fitness Tracker Cover Set - Transparent/Black
£6.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garmin Venu X1, 51mm GPS smartwatch, Large 2" Square AMOLED Display, LED Flashlight, Lightweight, Ultra Thin 8mm Watch case, 100 pre Loaded Sports apps, up to 8 Days Battery Life, Moss

Cheapest offer

Sleek GPS smartwatch with our biggest display - 2” easy-to-read AMOLED - and our thinnest watch case measuring 8 mm with a scratch-resistant sapphire lens, titanium caseback, bright LED flashlight and ComfortFit nylon band for all-day wearability Sleek GPS smartwatch with our biggest 2” easy-to-read AMOLED display and our thinnest 8 mm watch case Battery performance: up to 8 days in smartwatch mode; up to 16 hours in GPS mode Health is wealth; invest in yours with 24/7 health and wellness monitoring with HRV status, advanced sleep tracking, Body Battery energy monitoring, Pulse Ox and more (this is not a medical device, and data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked; Pulse Ox not available in all countries) Track your passions with more than 100 preloaded indoor and outdoor sports apps, including running, golf and strength training Stay connected hands-free: A built-in speaker and mic let you make and take phone calls from your wrist when your watch is paired to your smartphone - and you can even use your smartphone’s voice assistant to respond to text messages and more Confidently run routes by using built-in maps and GPS; with an Outdoor Maps+ subscription, you can download additional map data, including satellite imagery and ski resort data Choose from different watch faces to customise the large display - you can even change the text size; download additional watch faces from our Connect IQ Store, or create your own with the Face It app Training readiness helps you determine whether it is a good day to go hard or take it easy; training status tells you whether you’re training productively, peaking or strained (data presented is intended to be a close estimation of metrics tracked) Increase your endurance, strength and resilience with training plans from Garmin Coach for running, cycling and strength; select plans even adapt based on your training and recovery. Improve your game with advanced golf features and preloaded CourseView maps for more than 43,000 golf courses around the world
£599.00
amazon.co.uk