Garmin Vivofit 4 Strap Black L L Black

Garmin vívofit® 4 Straps L Women

Garmin Vivofit 4 Strap Black L L Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Garmin vívofit® 4 Straps L Women

4-6 business days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.90

Garmin Vivofit 4 Spare Arm Band, Black, L, L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £9.00

Garmin Vivofit 4 Spare Arm Band, Black, L, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.06
9.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.95
Garmin Vivofit 4 Strap Black L L Black

Cheapest offer

Official GARMIN vívofit 4 Replacement Band - Customize Your Activity TrackerBreathe new life into your daily activity tracking with the official GARMIN vívofit 4 Replacement Strap. This accessory band is the perfect solution for replacing a worn-out strap or simply for personalizing your device to suit your unique style. Seamlessly integrate fashion with function and ensure your activity tracker always looks as good as it performs.Stay on track.-and be stylish.-with these colored bands for your vívofit 4.Additional colors and sizes sold separately.Express Your Style, Enhance Your ComfortTransform your GARMIN vívofit 4 from a simple fitness tracker into a stylish accessory. Whether you´re heading to the office, hitting the gym, or going for a swim, these accessory bands allow you to personalize your smartband to match your outfit, mood, or activity. The comfortable and flexible design is engineered for all-day and all-night wear, ensuring you never miss a step, a calorie, or a moment of
£13.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Band size L
Product type Band
Compatibility vívofit 4
Brand compatibility Garmin
Product colour Black
Compatible device type Activity tracker

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Garmin Vivofit 4 Strap Black S-M
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Vivofit 4 L Women
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Garmin Vivofit 4 S/M Women
£68.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
kwmobile Straps for Garmin Vivofit 4 Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Black Matte/Black Matte
£8.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garmin vívofit™ jr. 3 - Colourful Activity Tracker for Kids with Fun Features to Encourage Active Lifestyles
£77.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90