Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx mid 42

GARMONT 9.81 Engage Mid GTX Hiking Boots UK 8 Green

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx mid 42

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£136.78
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx mid Vert 42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£136.78
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Engage Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Orange - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£154.74
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont 9.81 Engage Mid GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Corsair Blue / Lavender Rose 38
Delivery from £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for women Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 37
£136.78
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT 9.81 Engage GTX Hiking Shoes UK 12 Blue
£130.08
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mid hiking Trainers for women Garmont 9.81 Engage GTX 39,5
£136.78
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage Goretex Hiking Shoes
£130.08
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gtx mid 42

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and waterproof hiking shoes, perfect for those who engage in fast-paced outdoor activities.The Garmont 9.81 ENGAGE MID GTX® provide the perfect balance of stability, grip, and ankle protection, ideal for rough terrain, technical trails, and steep descents. The mid-cut design offers better support, while the GORE-TEX® membrane keeps feet dry even in challenging conditions.Very breathable 3D polyester mesh upperEVA midsole for better cushioning and responsivenessG-WRAP technology for improved stabilityGarmont outsole with 20% recycled materialsPerfect for:Light hikingfor fast walkingNordic walkingfor Nordic walking activitiesFit and sizing:This product is made from recycled and bio-based materials: the upper, collar, and laces are made from 100% recycled polyester, the Garmont® insole consists of 20% recycled materials from production waste, and the midsole is made from bio-based materials derived from sugarcane.Technologies:Add®A set of solutions base...