Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gris 43

Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes grey lime green - 43

Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gris 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£111.25
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Engage Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£115.49
Delivery from £4.99

Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes grey lime green - 43

Check delivery times in our store.
£119.37
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Garmont 9.81 Engage Gris 43

Cheapest offer

Lightweight hiking shoes, perfect for fast activities, even on rough terrain.• Very breathable 3D polyester mesh upper• EVA midsole for better cushioning and responsiveness• G-WRAP technology for improved stability• Sole Garmont made with 20% recycled materialsThis product is made from recycled and bio-based materials: the upper, collar, and laces are made from 100% recycled polyester, the insole Garmont® is composed of 20% recycled materials from production waste, and the midsole is made from bio-based materials sourced from sugarcaneAdd®Set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffVIBRAM® DurmastMegagrip sole with Traction Lug technology that increases grip by 25%
£111.25
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes black red - 44.5
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes black red - 39
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes black red - 42
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes black red - 46
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont 9.81 Engage shoes black red - 42.5
Delivery from £4.99