Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Gris 39,5

Garmont 9.81 Pulse Shoes Grey Women - 39.5

Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Gris 39,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£90.81
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont 9.81 Pulse Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Gris 39,5

Cheapest offer

Lightweight hiking shoes ideal for fast-paced activities and everyday use- Seamless synthetic fabric upper made from recycled PET- Biobased EVA midsole from sugar cane- Lacing system rapide - Comfort sole Garmont containing 20% recycled materialsIdeal for:Light hikingfor brisk walksNordic walkingfor nordic walking activitiesFit and Fitting:This product is made with recycled and biobased materials: the one-piece upper is made from a fabric made entirely from recycled yarn (PET), the single-density EVA PlumeFoam midsole is made from sugarcane, while the Garmont® comfort sole is made from 20% recycled materials from production waste.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitvGTF™ MagnetOutsole Garmont® that makes cushioning and traction its strengths
£90.81
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont 9.81 Pulse Waterproof Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - 9.81 Pulse WP - Multisport shoes size 10, grey
£90.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse 36
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Noir 41
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont 9.81 Pulse Noir 46
£90.81
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99