Garmont - Men's hiking boots - Akron Mid GTX Black/Garmont Orange for Men - Size 8 UK - Grey Grey 8 UK

Garmont - Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8, black

Garmont - Men's hiking boots - Akron Mid GTX Black/Garmont Orange for Men - Size 8 UK - Grey Grey 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£143.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid Noir 42

2-6 working days
£152.12
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Akron Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black,Grey EU 42 Men

17-19 working days
£158.99
Delivery from £5.49

Garmont Akron Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Grey Red - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£159.18
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Men's hiking boots - Akron Mid GTX Black/Garmont Orange for Men - Size 8 UK - Grey Grey 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Akron Mid GTX Black/Garmont Orange is a men's approach and hiking day boot from the brand Garmont.It features an asymmetrical lacing system that extends right to the toe , hugging the foot's natural shape for optimal support. Its asymmetrical collar provides better ankle support where it's needed, whilst the System Heel Lock secures the heel to prevent friction and reduce the risk of blisters.Thanks to its Membrane GORE-TEX®, this shoe will protect you from the elements whilst wicking away moisture to keep you dry. Its suede and microfiber upper , treated with a water-repellent finish, ensures strength and water resistance.The rubber Michelin® Offroad external sole offers exceptional grip and durability on all terrains, thanks to a strategic lug design that optimizes traction and stability. The internal sole Ortholite®, made from cellular foam, provides excellent cushioning and effective moisture management for long-lasting comfort.This high-performance technical shoe is ideal
£143.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont - Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8,5, black
£141.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont - Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, black
£141.71
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont - Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10,5, black
£141.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont - Akron Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10, black
£141.71
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Garmont Akron Gtx mid 38
£152.12
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99