Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Grey 10 UK

Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Grey 10 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Garmont Dragontail shoes dark grey black - 44.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£102.21
Delivery from £4.99

Garmont - Dragontail - Multisport shoes size 10, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 1/2 Men

10 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men
£96.97
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Dragontail Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
£96.97
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Wp Coral Blue/Fiesta Red for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Blue 8.5 UK
£113.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 8, black
£119.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Hiking day shoes - Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Grey 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Dragontail Shadow Grey/Neutral Grey is a men's hiking day boot from the brand Garmont.Designed to combine comfort and performance, it features lacing that extends right to the toes , following the natural shape of the foot for a precise, customised fit. Its low-top upper , crafted from 1.6 mm suede leather , offers both strength and flexibility, making it ideal for outings in the natural environment or in town.Thanks to its external rubber sole GTF™ Diamante, this shoe offers excellent grip and durability on a variety of terrains. GTF™ technology - Garmont Traction Formula - guarantees stability and security in all conditions, whether on rough paths or in urban environments.The anatomically shaped tongue with targeted padding provides reinforcement around the instep, enhancing comfort during prolonged use. Versatile and reliable, the Dragontail Shadow is the ideal choice for hikers and those seeking daily adventures.
£99.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk