Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 45 Man

Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO 45

4 days
£125.58
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO Gris 45

2-6 working days
£125.58
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes grey black yellow - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£138.61
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Men
£119.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 8, black
£119.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 9,5, black
£119.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 6, black/sand
£129.94
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 10, black
£126.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Garmont Dragontail LT EVO Men´s Approach Shoes | Mountaineering & HikingElevating iconic DRAGONTAIL performance with superior grip and support, while maintaining a precise fit for every climb. Engineered for the discerning alpinist and technical hiker, the Garmont Dragontail LT EVO is the definitive choice for those who demand precision, stability, and versatility from their footwear. This shoe is meticulously designed for challenging approaches, scrambling, light mountaineering, and demanding hiking on mixed terrain, offering the perfect synthesis of a hiking boot´s support and a climbing shoe´s sensitivity.Unrivaled Grip and TractionConquer any surface with absolute confidence. The Dragontail LT EVO features a Garmont-exclusive VIBRAM® STICKY outsole, enhanced with the legendary MEGAGRIP compound. This cutting-edge combination delivers unparalleled traction on both wet and dry rock, loose scree, and muddy trails. The outsole´s climbing zone at the toe provides a solid platform for pr
£124.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)