Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO 41

GARMONT Dragontail Lt Evo - Men - Blue / Black / Yellow - size 7- model 2025 7

Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO 41

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£85.70
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO Bleu 41

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£85.70
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Blue EU 41 Men

4 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont Dragontail Lt Evo Approach Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Men
£119.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 8, black
£119.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 9,5, black
£119.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 6, black/sand
£129.94
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Garmont - Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 10, black
£126.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO 41

Cheapest offer

Low approach shoes, with a sole designed to provide precision and maximum grip on rock.Upper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeOrtholite® sole made from recycled materialsExtended lacing up to the toe for more precisionIdeal for:Approachfor approaching rocky wallsVia ferratafor via ferratas and technical trailsFit and comfort:The Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Technologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitDetails• Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® STICKYGrip compound sole to improve climbing performance
£85.70
4 days
directrunning.co.uk