Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes beige black Women - 41

Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 7, black/sand

Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes beige black Women - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£130.53
Delivery from £4.99

GARMONT Dragontail Lt Evo - Women - Black / Beige - size 7- model 2025 7

4-5 working days
£134.80
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO 39
£116.68
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT - Approach shoes size 5,5, blue
£89.02
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT - Approach shoes size 5, blue
£89.02
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT - Approach shoes size 7,5, blue
£89.02
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Rhubarb Red / Grey 40
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes beige black Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Women shoes offer enhanced performance with superior grip and support, maintaining a precise fit on every ascent. The midsole and insole provide great stability and, together with the Vibram Sticky sole, ensure excellent results, even on rough terrain.Features:UPPER: 1.6 - 1.8 mm suede leather + rubber edgeLINING: Polyester meshINSOLE: Ortholite UltraMIDSOLE: EVAthree-density microporousSOLE: VIBRAM STICKY rubber (exclusive to Garmont) - MEGAGRIP compoundWeight: 440 gTechnologies:AddA set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to offer a perfect last.OrthoLiteLightweight and breathable insole for greater comfort during walking.VibramVibram soles feature different compounds. Depending on the model, Garmont uses the following compounds: Mont, Megagrip, XS Trek, and TC1.
£130.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk