Garmont - Lagorai II GTX - Walking boots size 8, black

Garmont Lagorai Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Man

Garmont - Lagorai II GTX - Walking boots size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£138.51
Free Delivery

Garmont Lagorai Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 42 Men

9 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £5.49

Garmont Lagorai II GORE-TEX Boots black yellow - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£146.10
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Garmont Lagorai Ii Gtx Hiking Boots
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GARMONT Lagorai II GTX - Hiking shoes, Shadow Grey Neutral Grey, 5 UK
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's hiking Trainers Garmont Lagorai II GTX 36
£139.89
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Lagorai Ii Gtx Hiking Boots
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Garmont Lagorai Ii Gtx Hiking Boots
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Garmont - Lagorai II GTX - Walking boots size 8, black

Cheapest offer

Garmont - Lagorai II GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Other material information: polyester mesh upper with suede reinforcements|Closure: 2-zone lacing|Sole: Vibram XS Trek Evo|Sole: Vibram|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: pair in size UK 8|Fit: normal foot|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: pull tabs|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: B
£138.51
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk