Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid Gris 45

Garmont Nexus Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 45 Men

Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid Gris 45

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£137.51
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont - Nexus Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Garmont Nexus Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 45 Men

17-19 working days
£144.49
Delivery from £5.49
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid Gris 45

Cheapest offer

Medium-sized shoe perfect for hiking, lightweight and flexible. It provides better ankle support, ensuring traction, responsiveness, and stability on all terrains. Mesh upper Waterproof shoes TPU anti-twist inserts It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Light hiking for quick walks FIT AND COMFORT Presence of the d.d.d. in two of its expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to fit the instep. Thanks to G-WRAP technology, directly connected to the lacing system, it wraps around the foot to increase stability and security. TECHNOLOGIES Mesh upper. Weight: 385 g (one shoe, size 42) Add® A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff • Anatomical tongue VIBRAM® Durmast Sole composed of XS TREK with Traction Lug technology that increases grip by 25% GORE-TEX® Waterproof membrane providing reliable comf...
£137.51
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Garmont - Nexus Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8, black
£137.51
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid 43
£137.51
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Nexus Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8,5, black
£137.51
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Nexus Mid GTX - Walking boots size 11,5, black
£137.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid 44
£137.51
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99