Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 37,5

Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 37 1/2 Woman

Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 37,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£156.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX Vert 37,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£156.88
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £5.49

GARMONT Vetta Evo Gore-tex - Women - Green / Black / Beige - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£178.30
Delivery from £16.99

Product Information

Features

Men's size (US) 5.5
Waterproof Yes
Product main colour Green
Consumer life stage Adult

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof protection for all weather conditions
• Lightweight design ensures comfort during extended use
• Durable materials offer long-lasting outdoor performance

Similar products

Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 46 1/2
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 45
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 41
£156.88
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 41,5
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 39 Woman
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 37,5

Cheapest offer

Reliable shoe for technical approaches on rocky terrain. Midsole structure for increased protection. Precision and reliability assured in the most demanding conditions.Waterproof shoesUpper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeExtended lacing to the toe for greater precisionThe Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Add®Set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® MatonOutsole with a rigid compound on the toe and heel for safety when ascending and descendingGORE-TEX® Performance ComfortWaterproof membrane for use in moderate temperaturesHeel LockHeel support system for a perfect fit
£156.88
4 days
directrunning.co.uk