Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 44,5

Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 44 1/2

Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 44,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£156.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX Noir 44,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£156.88
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 44 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £5.49

Garmont - Vetta Evo GTX - Approach shoes size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£172.22
Free Delivery

Garmont Vetta Evo GORE-TEX Boots grey black - 44.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£173.77
Delivery from £4.99

GARMONT Vetta Evo Gore-tex - Men - Black / Grey / Yellow - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£178.30
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 46 1/2
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 45
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 41
£156.88
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 41,5
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Vetta Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 39 Woman
£156.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Vetta Evo GTX 44,5

Cheapest offer

Reliable shoe for technical approaches on rocky terrain. Midsole structure for increased protection. Precision and reliability assured in the most demanding conditions.Waterproof shoesUpper made of suede leather (1.6 - 1.8 mm) with water-repellent treatment - PFC-freeExtended lacing to the toe for greater precisionThe Heel Lock system secures the heel inside the shoe, preventing friction and reducing the risk of blisters. Additionally, it provides a stable and secure fit, enhancing control and comfort, even during the most intense activities.Add®Set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing• Anatomical tongueOrtholite®Lightweight and breathable insole for better walking comfortVIBRAM® MatonOutsole with a rigid compound on the toe and heel for safety when ascending and descendingGORE-TEX® Performance ComfortWaterproof membrane for use in moderate temperaturesHeel LockHeel support system for a perfect fit
£156.88
4 days
directrunning.co.uk