Garmont - Vetta Tech GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Garmont Vetta Tech GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Black 37.5

Garmont - Vetta Tech GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.37
Free Delivery

Hiking Trainers Garmont Vetta Tech GTX 37,5

4 days
£156.52
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trainers Garmont Vetta Tech GTX Noir 37,5

2-6 working days
£156.52
Delivery from £16.99

Garmont Vetta Tech GORE-TEX Boots Black Yellow - 37.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£158.20
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GARMONT Vetta Tech Gore-tex W - Women - Grey / Green - size 6- model 2025 6
£183.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Vetta Tech GTX - Walking boots size 11, black/grey
£113.37
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARMONT Vetta Tech Gore-tex W - Women - Orange / Black / Blue - size 5.5- model 2025 5.5
£156.52
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's walking shoes Garmont Vetta Tech GTX 40
£158.43
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT Vetta Tech Gore-tex W - Women - Orange / Black / Blue - size 6- model 2023 6
£105.86
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont - Vetta Tech GTX - Walking boots size 4,5, black

Cheapest offer

Garmont - Vetta Tech GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Michelin|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Reference size: pair in size UK 8|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: reinforced toes|Misc: HeelLock|Type: High ankle
£113.37
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.