Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes beige black Women - 39.5

Garmont - Women's Dragontail LT Evo - Approach shoes size 6, black/sand

Used Offers from

Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes beige black Women - 39.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£129.94
Delivery from £4.99

GARMONT Dragontail Lt Evo - Women - Black / Beige - size 6- model 2025 6

4-5 working days
£134.80
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hiking shoes Garmont Dragontail LT EVO 39
£116.68
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX - Approach shoes - Women's Rhubarb Red / Grey 40
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT Dragontail Tech Gore-tex - Men - Grey / Black / Red - size 5- model 2023 5
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
GARMONT Dragontail Tech Gore-tex - Women - Grey / Black / Red - size 6- model 2025 6
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Garmont Dragontail Tech 39,5
£118.43
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo shoes beige black Women - 39.5

Cheapest offer

The Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Women shoes offer enhanced performance with superior grip and support, maintaining a precise fit on every ascent. The midsole and insole provide great stability and, together with the Vibram Sticky sole, ensure excellent results, even on rough terrain.Features:UPPER: 1.6 - 1.8 mm suede leather + rubber edgeLINING: Polyester meshINSOLE: Ortholite UltraMIDSOLE: EVAthree-density microporousSOLE: VIBRAM STICKY rubber (exclusive to Garmont) - MEGAGRIP compoundWeight: 440 gTechnologies:AddA set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to offer a perfect last.OrthoLiteLightweight and breathable insole for greater comfort during walking.VibramVibram soles feature different compounds. Depending on the model, Garmont uses the following compounds: Mont, Megagrip, XS Trek, and TC1.
£129.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk