Garnier Women's 12 Days of Maskmas Garnier Multicolor

Garnier 12 Days of Maskmas Giftset - For skin in need of a refresh - Reduces look of fine lines & quenches skin

Garnier Women's 12 Days of Maskmas Garnier Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.40

Debenhams 12 Days Of Maskmas multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.40
Garnier Women's 12 Days of Maskmas Garnier Multicolor

Cheapest offer

A 12-door advent calendar featuring eight face masks and four eye masks. Enjoy the ultimate Garnier countdown to Christmas with a selection of hydrating sheet masks. Treat yourself to our 12 Days Of Maskmas pack of 12 Garnier sheet masks for both face and eye, for all skin needs - with proven results in just 15 minutes! Revitalise your skin with the Garnier 12 Days of Maskmas Gift Set. The 12-piece sheet mask gift set is designed to diminish the look of fine lines, deeply hydrate and enhance radiance. It features 8 face masks and 4 eye masks. Scroll down to see what's inside... SPOILER ALERT This Advent Calendar Contains: - Pomegranate & Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask - Chamomile & Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask - Lavender & Hyaluronic Acid Sheet Mask - Pure Charcoal & Algae Sheet Mask - Pro-Retinol Smoothing Serum Sheet Mask - Vitamin C Eye Mask - Depuffing Eye Mask With Bamboo Charcoal - Probiotic Repairing Sheet Mask - Nutri Bomb Milky Sheet Mask - Brightening Eye Mask With Vitamin C - Prob
£30.40
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Garnier 12 Day Advent Calendar with Face Masks
£24.99
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Garnier 12 Days of Maskmas Giftset - For skin in need of a refresh - Reduces look of fine lines & quenches skin
£30.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £19.00
2x Garnier Intensive 7 Days Shea Butter 24H Replenishing Body Lotion 250ml Vegan
£13.75
GBP 6.88 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x Garnier Body Intensive 7 Days Nourishing Body Lotion, Mango, 400 Ml
£44.95
GBP 7.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery