Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil & Probiotic Extract Body Lotion 400ml, Softening and Smoothing Moisturiser, Up to 7 Days Hydration, For Dry Skin, Fast Absorbing & Non Greasy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
0.75 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil & Probiotic Extract Body Lotion 400ml, Softening and Smoothing Moisturiser, Up to 7 Days Hydration, For Dry Skin, Fast Absorbing & Non Greasy

In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £0.99

Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil & Probiotic Extract Body Lotion 400ml, Softening and Smoothing Moisturiser, Up to 7 Days Hydration, For Dry Skin, Fast Absorbing & Non Greasy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery

Garnier Intensive 7 Days Nourishing Lotion With Mango Oil 400ml

3-4 days
£7.12
Delivery from £1.49

Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil & Probiotic Extract Body Lotion 400ml, Softening and Smoothing Moisturiser, Up to 7 Days Hydration, For Dry Skin, Fast Absorbing & Non Greasy

In stock
£7.18
Free Delivery

Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil & Probiotic Extract Body Lotion 400ml, Softening and Smoothing Moisturiser, Up to 7 Days Hydration, For Dry Skin, Fast Absorbing & Non Greasy

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

6 x Garnier Body Intensive 7 Days Nourishing Body Lotion, Mango, 400 Ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
GBP 7.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil & Probiotic Extract Body Lotion 400ml, Softening and Smoothing Moisturiser, Up to 7 Days Hydration, For Dry Skin, Fast Absorbing & Non Greasy

Cheapest offer

NOURISHING: Garnier Intensive 7 Days Mango Oil Body Lotion hydrates skin and leaves it feeling instantly softer and smoother in texture. LONG LASTING HYDRATION: Developed by Garnier for dry skin, this nourishing body lotion offers long-lasting hydration that is felt for up to 7 days after last application. SOFTENING: This Intensive 7 Days formula is enriched with sustainably sourced mango oil, known for its nourishing properties and ability to help keep dry skin feeling soft. DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED: Garnier Mango Oil Body Lotion is dermatologically tested and formulated to be fast-absorbing, non-greasy and non-sticky. LEAPING BUNNY APPROVED by Cruelty Free International
£3.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Garnier Intensive 7 Days Aloe Vera Probiotic Extract Body Lotion Normal Skin 400ml
£3.00
0.75 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Garnier Intensive 7 Days Hydrating Lotion 250ml
£8.28
3.31 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Garnier Body Intensive 7 Replenishing Day Body Lotion 250ml
£13.75
GBP 6.88 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garnier Intensive 7 Days Aloe Vera Probiotic Extract Body Lotion Normal Skin, Fast Absorbing Non-Greasy Non-Sticky Nourishing Body Moisturiser 400 ml (Packing May Vary) (Pack of 3)
£9.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49