Garnier Hair Food Multi-Use Mask, Nourishing Banana, For Dry Hair 400ml

Garnier Ultimate Blends Banana Mask Treatment 390ml

Used Offers from £12.97

Garnier Hair Food Multi-Use Mask, Nourishing Banana, For Dry Hair 400ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.95

Garnier Ultimate Blends Nourishing Hair Food Banana 3-in-1 Hair Mask 390ml

2-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £3.32

Garnier Hair Food Multi-use Hair Treatment Mask, Nourishes and Conditions, Ideal for Dry Hair, No Silicones, Vegan Formula, Banana, Ultimate Blends, 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
17.45 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Garnier Hair Food Multi-use Hair Treatment Mask, Nourishes and Conditions, Ideal for Dry Hair, No Silicones, Vegan Formula, Banana, Ultimate Blends, 400ml

In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Banana 3-in-1 Dry Hair Mask Duo

2 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garnier Hair Food Multi-use Hair Treatment Mask, Nourishes and Conditions, Ideal for Dry Hair, No Silicones, Vegan Formula, Banana, Ultimate Blends, 400ml

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Garnier Hair Food Multi-use Hair Treatment Mask, Nourishes and Conditions, Ideal for Dry Hair, No Silicones, Vegan Formula, Banana, Ultimate Blends, 400ml

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Garnier Hair Food Multi-use Hair Treatment Mask, Nourishes and Conditions, Ideal for Dry Hair, No Silicones, Vegan Formula, Banana, Ultimate Blends, 400ml

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

Garnier Ultimate Blends Nourishing Hair Food Banana 3-In-1 Hair Mask 390ml

3-4 days
£9.24
Delivery from £1.49
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Intense hydration for parched hair
• Multi-use formula for versatile styling
• Eco-friendly packaging for a sustainable choice

Similar products

Garnier Ultimate Blends Coconut Hydrating Shampoo Bar with Aloe Vera for Normal Hair, 60g
£7.91
131.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garnier Garnier Ultimate Blends Hair Food Coconu One Colour
£4.00
Compare 19 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Ultimate Blends Glowing Lengths Pineapple & Amla Hair Food 3-in-1 Hair Leave-in Mask Treatment 400ml
£4.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garnier Hair Food Multi-Use Mask, Nourishing Banana, For Dry Hair 400ml

Cheapest offer

Nourish your strands with Garnier Ultimate Blends Hair Food Banana 3-in-1 Dry Hair Mask Treatment. The lightweight formula is powered by a combination of Banana and Shea and can be used as a conditioner, a hair mask or a leave-in treatment to create soft, shiny and strengthened hair. Silicone-free for a natural feel, the vegan formula coats strands from root to tip in a hydrating veil in order to minimise breakage and smooth the hair fibre without weighing down locks. Expect glossy and healthy-looking results. Suitable for dry hair types. Free from silicones and synthetic colourants. Vegan formula; no animal derived ingredients or by-products.
£4.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)