Gas Hob 60 cm 4 Burners Built-in Cooktop Gas Cooker Glass Ceramic Surface Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.49
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4 Burners Gas Hob, 8000W Built In Four Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops Gas Cookers, Silver Stainless Steel Top Wok Burner, 4 Ring Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker Gas Burners Unit

In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Goldflame 60cm Gas Hob 4 Burners Silver

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£274.99
Free Delivery
Gas Hob 60 cm 4 Burners Built-in Cooktop Gas Cooker Glass Ceramic Surface Silver

Cheapest offer

Installation: Drop-In / Control Design: Knob Control / Material: Ceramic Glass / Item Depth: 20 in / Fuel Type: LPG/Propane / Surface: Electric Hot Plate / Number of Hobs: 4 / Colour: Silver / Design: Rangetop / Type: Gas Cooker / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 127 mm / Model: Goldflame 4 / Cable Length: 1 m / Features: Automatic Ignition, Digital Display, Easy clean, Front Control / Power Requirement: 240 V / Finish: Glass / Smart Home Protocol: -' / Item Width: 60 cm / Power: 6000 W
£187.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AEG, HGB64420YM, 60cm Gas Hob in Stainless Steel
£360.00
Compare 7 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beko HIBG64120SB 60cm Gas Hob with Side Knob Controls
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Smeg Universal PX364L hob Black, Stainless steel Built-in 60 cm Gas 4 zone(s)
£349.00
Compare 5 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery