Gas hob with 5 Burners PX375

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£519.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 73cm 5-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - PX375

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£519.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Classic PX375 72cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£519.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg PX375 73cm Classic Stainless Steel 5 Burner Gas Hob5 burnersFront left: 1.10 kWRear left: 2.60

1-3 Days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4 Burners Hob, 8100W Built in Four Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops Gas Cookers, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Burners Units
£173.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 5 Burners Gas Hob, 11100W Built in Five Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker Gas Burners Unit
£183.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zanussi ZGNN755X 75cm Five Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel
£325.00
Compare 6 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Velaire 90cm Gas hob 5 burners Black
£250.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AEG HGB64200SM 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob - STAINLESS STEEL
£286.00
Compare 14 prices
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
Gas hob with 5 Burners PX375

Cheapest offer

5 gas burners Automatic ignition Cast iron pan supports Knob controls Dimensions 125 (H) x 725 (W) x 510 (D)
£519.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk