GAS SPRING BONNET AG-50283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/Convertible/T-Model CLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.33
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET AG-50283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/Convertible/T-Model 1.8L

Cheapest Total Price
£29.33
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, bonnet for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,C218,X218,W212,A207 2048800029

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET AG-50283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/Convertible/T-Model CLS

£30.30
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET AG-50283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/Convertible/T-Model CLS

£30.30
Free Delivery
GAS SPRING BONNET AG-50283 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/Convertible/T-Model CLS

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 266 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 648,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: AG-50283 / UPC: 4058787209020 / MPN: AG-50283 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23070887622 / Weight [kg]: 0,313 / Extention Force [N]: 290 / ProductTitle: Bonnet gas strut AG-50283 OPTIMAL for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 980 12 64 212 980 00 64 A 204 880 00 29 A 207 980 05 64 A / Housing Diameter [mm]: 18 / Brand: OPTIMAL / Function: Gas Spring, bonnet / Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / EAN: 4058787209020 / GTIN: 4058787209020 / Eject Force [N]: 290
£29.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 115208 Tailgate strut
£17.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet for AUDI,VW
£20.13
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Febi Bilstein 101782 Gas Spring for bonnet , 1 piece
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 082430 Bonnet strut
£11.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £47.99
MAPCO Gas Spring, bonnet (91815)
£13.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49