Gas Spring, boot/cargo area MAGNETI MARELLI 430719025000 For VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Delivery from £13.87

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719025000 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.32
GBP 25.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719025000 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719025000 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.5L

£38.95
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719025000 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719025000 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.5L

£38.95
Free Delivery

92-03 VW Transporter T4 Trim Tailgate Boot x2 Struts Gas Springs Lifters PAIR

Will usually delivered within 15 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.54
Free Delivery
Gas Spring, boot/cargo area MAGNETI MARELLI 430719025000 For VW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 250 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 10 / Length [mm]: 685 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719025000 / UPC: 8001063456898 / MPN: 430719025000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1926763325 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Extention Force [N]: 830 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS TAILE GATE GAS SPRINGS BOOT CARGO 430719025000 MAGNETI MARELLI I / Reference OE/OEM Number: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area VW / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Housing Diameter [mm]: 22 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / EAN: 8001063456898 / GTIN: 8001063456898 / Length: 686 / Item Height: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Performance Part: Yes
£23.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x ✅Fits KROSNO KR32340 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area KR32340 Gas spri ⭐UK Seller⭐
£25.55
GBP 25.55 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 0746VC Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for MINI
£15.00
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADK85802 Tailgate strut
£36.11
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 019830 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI,FORD
£14.44
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
MAPCO Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area (91839)
£21.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery