Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 444075

Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for Vauxhall Combo 1.4 Sep 2004-Dec 2010

Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 444075

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Opel KILEN 444075

£28.80
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Opel KILEN 444075

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Boot/cargo Area Gas Spring Rear Fits Vauxhall Combo Combo Tour Opel KILEN 444075

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL COMBO 1.7D 2001 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Kilen New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL COMBO 1.6 2001 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Kilen New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL COMBO 1.4 2004 on Z14XEP Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

£30.68
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits OPEL COMBO 1.3D 2004 on Spring Lift Tailgate Rear Kilen New

£30.68
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut 444075 Kilen Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 91163328 5132267 Quality

£30.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 444075

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: 031737; 33974; 40933974; 8628YQ; 871024243; ML6057 / Manufacturer Part Number: 444075 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5132267; 91163328 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£25.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LESJÖFORS 8169701 Tailgate strut
£17.87
Compare 108 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8195078 Tailgate strut
£21.99
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kilen Tailgate Rear Windscreen Gas Strut - 426019
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kilen Tailgate Rear Windscreen Gas Strut - 430017
£21.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery