STABILUS 953641 Tailgate strut

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA FOR AUDI A4/B6/S4 ALZ 1.6L ALT/AWA 2.0L AVJ/BFB 1.8L

STABILUS 953641 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£14.99
Delivery from £8.45

STABILUS 953641 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.21
Delivery from £12.50

Fits STABILUS STA953641 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.88
GBP 23.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA953641 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
GBP 24.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA953641 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA953641 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
GBP 24.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for AUDI:A4 B6 Avant,A4 / S4 B6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.29
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 953641 FOR AUDI A4/S4 AWA/ALT 2.0L AMB/BEX/BFB 1.8L A4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 953641 FOR AUDI A4/S4 AWA/ALT 2.0L AMB/BEX/BFB 1.8L A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STABILUS 953641 AUDI A4 B6 Avant (8E5) 2 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

STABILUS 953641 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 530; Length [mm]: 500; Stroke [mm]: 200; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2
£14.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk