STABILUS 630738 Tailgate strut

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA FOR SEAT LEONSC CYVA/CJZB/CJZA/CYVB 1.2L CMBA 1.4L

STABILUS 630738 Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£16.49
Delivery from £8.45

STABILUS 630738 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SEAT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 630738 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SEAT LEON SC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.74
GBP 25.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 630738 BONNET/TRUNK SHOCK ABSORBER SEAT LEON SC ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
GBP 26.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA630738 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

£26.91
GBP 26.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA630738 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.05
GBP 27.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA630738 Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA630738 Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
GBP 27.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SEAT:LEON SC 5F3827550A 5F3827550B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits STABILUS 630738 GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE SEAT LEON ⭐UK Seller⭐

£44.28
GBP 22.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

STABILUS 630738 Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 440; Length [mm]: 483; Stroke [mm]: 175; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2
£16.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk