Gas Spring, rear window MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900 For VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Delivery from £13.87

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900 GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.66
GBP 23.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, rear windscreen for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900 GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN DE Stock

£24.56
GBP 24.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900 GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
GBP 24.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear windscreen for VW CARAVELLE T4 Bus MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear windscreen for VW EUROVAN T4 MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900

£27.76
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW 430719024900 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW 430719024900 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gas Spring, rear window MAGNETI MARELLI 430719024900 For VW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 250 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 10 / Length [mm]: 685 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719024900 / UPC: 8001063456881 / MPN: 430719024900 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 520843995 / Superseded Part Number: 840127 / Extention Force [N]: 910 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine Rear Windscreen Gas Spring Strut Fits VW 7d0829331g X2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TRANSPORTER IV T4 70XB 70XC 7DB 7DW 7DK 70XA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.57 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 22 / Paint Code: 430719024900 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / EAN: 8001063456881 / GTIN: 8001063456881 / Length: 686 / OE/OEM Part Number: Gas Spring, rear window MAGNETI MARELLI / Item Height: Gas Strut, Rear Window / Performance Part: Yes
£21.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 Tailgate strut
£16.12
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
Genuine Kilen Rear Right Boot Gas Strut - 442022
£47.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilen Rear Tailgate Boot Gas Strut for Ford Mondeo 2.0 Nov 2001-Oct 2007
£20.40
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery