STABILUS 4043KY Gas Spring, rear windscreen for ALPINA,BMW

Gas Spring, rear windscreen for ALPINA BMW STABILUS 4043KY

STABILUS 4043KY Gas Spring, rear windscreen for ALPINA,BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.29
Delivery from £28.00

✅Fits STABILUS 4043KY GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW BMW B10/D10, BMW 520D T ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
GBP 21.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 4043KY TRUNK LID SHOCK ABSORBER BMW B10/D10, BMW 520D T ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.22
GBP 22.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA4043KY Gas Spring, rear window OE REPLACEMENT

£22.58
GBP 22.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA4043KY Gas Spring, rear window DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
GBP 22.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA4043KY Gas Spring, rear window STA4043KY Gas sprin ⭐UK Seller⭐

£23.28
GBP 23.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILUS Gas Spring Tailgate Damper For All BMW 5 Series E39 51248190688

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, rear windscreen for ALPINA BMW:E39,5 Touring,B10 Touring

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

STABILUS 4043KY Gas Spring, rear windscreen for ALPINA,BMW

£26.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILUS 4043KY Gas Spring, rear windscreen for ALPINA,BMW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 68 / Length [mm]: 243 / ProductImageZoomGUID: cnIAAOSwgzJn0r1e / Manufacturer Part Number: 4043KY / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27075785989 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stabilus 4043KY Gas Spring / Reference Number OEM: MAGNETI MARELLI 430719053400 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Stabilus / EAN: 4046577088153 / Product Type: Gas Spring, rear windscreen / TradeNumber(s): 4043KY / Reference Number OE: ALPINA 51 24 8 190 688 / Eject Force [N]: 560 / Notes: Eject Force: 560n / Part Type: Gas Spring
£18.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Kilen Rear Right Boot Gas Strut - 442022
£45.28
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Kilen Rear Boot Gas Strut - 422048
£20.40
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LESJÖFORS 8175717 Tailgate strut
£10.99
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery