Fits BOSAL 256-919 MUFFLER GASKET OPEL, VAUXHALL ⭐UK Stock⭐

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-919 FOR DAEWOO BEDFORD ASTRA/VAN/Van VAUXHALL 4cyl 1.6L

Fits BOSAL 256-919 MUFFLER GASKET OPEL, VAUXHALL ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe gasket 256-919 BOSAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-919 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback MONZA VECTRA REKORD 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-919 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback MONZA VECTRA REKORD 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-919 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback MONZA VECTRA REKORD 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-919 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback MONZA VECTRA REKORD 1.3L

£16.33
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-919 FOR DAEWOO BEDFORD ASTRA/VAN/Van VAUXHALL 4cyl 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery
Fits BOSAL 256-919 MUFFLER GASKET OPEL, VAUXHALL ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 4.7 x 2.3 x 1.2 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 256-919 / UPC: 3351642569194 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 256919 / Material: Rubber / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809354922 / Superseded Part Number: 88671_GEN_GB / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 854928 854933 854940 90128293 90231452 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Weight: 0.25 / Brand: BOSAL / Type: Exhaust Gasket / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3351642569194 / GTIN: 3351642569194 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£11.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Exhaust pipe gasket 71-26182-10 VICTOR REINZ for PORSCHE 944 944 Convertible
£14.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Gasket, exhaust pipe for PORSCHE 944 VICTOR REINZ 71-26182-10 NEW
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-193 for Honda Integra, HR-V, CR-Z, CR-V, Civic III MK/del
£11.33
GBP 5.67 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gasket, exhaust pipe for PORSCHE 944 VICTOR REINZ 71-26182-10
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE FOR PORSCHE 944 VICTOR REINZ 71-26182-10
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery