AJUSA 52097600 Gasket Set, cylinder head for OPEL,VAUXHALL

GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD 52097600 FOR 12XSZ/NZ/CNZ C12NZ X12SZ 1.2L 4cyl

AJUSA 52097600 Gasket Set, cylinder head for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
Delivery from £12.50

Cylinder head gasket set 52097600 AJUSA for OPEL CORSA B COMBO Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Delivery from £12.00

Cylinder head gasket set 52097600 AJUSA for OPEL CORSA B COMBO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.15
Free Delivery

GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD 52097600 FOR 12XSZ/NZ/CNZ C12NZ X12SZ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Free Delivery

GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD 52097600 FOR 12XSZ/NZ/CNZ C12NZ X12SZ 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Free Delivery

GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD 52097600 FOR 12XSZ/NZ/CNZ C12NZ X12SZ 1.2L 4cyl

£54.83
Free Delivery

GASKET KIT CYLINDER HEAD 52097600 FOR 12XSZ/NZ/CNZ C12NZ X12SZ 1.2L 4cyl

£54.99
Free Delivery
AJUSA 52097600 Gasket Set, cylinder head for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

only in connection with: 81004800 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2U0AAOSw7tVa1PDC / Manufacturer Part Number: 52097600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249045545 / ProductTitle: Ajusa 52097600 Head Gasket Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ELWIS ROYAL 9842631 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with valve stem seals / Brand: Ajusa / Type: Head Gasket / EAN: 8427769300486 / Weight [g]: 247,37 / Product Type: Gasket Set, cylinder head / TradeNumber(s): 52097600 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 90392751 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Gasket Set (Cylinder Head) / Part Type: Head Gasket Set
£46.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Elring Cylinder Head Cover Gasket Set 318.590 – Fits BMW Wiesmann
Delivery from £12.00
Cylinder head gasket set 431.590 ELRING for FIAT OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
Cylinder head cover gasket set 534.310 ELRING for BMW 6 6 Convertible 3 5 7 1
Delivery from £12.00
AJUSA 52004200 Gasket Set, cylinder head
£15.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elring 498.990 Gasket Set, cylinder head cover
Delivery from £12.00