Gaskets and filter plate for Bialetti alum. 12-cup moka pots

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£6.39
Delivery from £3.99

Bialetti 12 Cup Washer/Filter Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bialetti 12 Cup Washer/Filter Set

In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £7.00

Bialetti Junior Gaskets And Moka Coffee Filter Original 12/18 Cups - Qty 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Delivery from £14.38
Gaskets and filter plate for Bialetti alum. 12-cup moka pots

Cheapest offer

"Bialetti" moka pots can last a lifetime, but the one part that does wear out is the gasket-the rubber ring that ensures a tight seal between the top and the bottom. This handy pack provides you with 3 replacement gaskets as well as 1 replacement filter plate to give your moka pot new life.- Compatible with "Bialetti" aluminium 12-cup moka pots - Includes 3 replacement gaskets and 1 replacement filter- Made from white rubber and stainless steel
£6.39
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk

Similar products

Nisi Gaskets for 100x100mm ND Filters
£6.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
FEBI BILSTEIN 08888 Automatic transmission filter
£15.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch CV Oil Filter P9646 (HGV) - 1457429646
£10.92
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Cooler Inc Gaskets Fits DAF CF Ginaf XF OE 1780140SK1 Febi 103371
£249.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery