Gastroback Design Cool Touch Kettle, 1.5L, Stainless Steel, Boil Dry Protection, Fast Heating, Ergonomic Handle, Makes 6 Cups, Auto Shut Off, Soft Opening Lid - 62436, Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock
£78.93
Free Delivery
Design Water Kettle Cool Touch
Shippingtime approximately 2-3 days
£79.90
Delivery from £6.50
Gastroback, Design Cool Touch Electric Kettle, Stainless Steel, 1.5L, 62436
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gastroback 62436 Design 1.5L Water Kettle Cool Touch - Stainless Steel
2-5 working days
£79.99
Similar products
Gastroback Design MultiCook Pro
£89.99
freemans.com (UK)
54mm Backwash Cleaning Disc, Compatible with Breville, Sage and Gastroback, Silicone Pad for Espresso Machine, for Most Machines (Black)
£7.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gastroback, Design Kettle & Toaster Set, Stainless Steel, Gbdes2
£172.47
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gastroback Design Water Kettle Advanced Thermo
£87.92
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery