Gastronorm Pan Container Holder with 3 GN 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 5GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

Gastronorm Container Holder with 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 5GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

In stock
£129.55
Free Delivery

Gastronorm Pan Holder 49.7x22.5x21.5cm Stainless Steel 3x GN1/6 Pans with Lids.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.48
GBP 130.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 5GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gastronorm Container Holder with 5GN 1/6 Pan Kitchen Utensil Spice Food Organiser Rack Condiment Jar Seasoning Box Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
Gastronorm Pan Container Holder with 3 GN 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 / Number of Shelves: As described / Type: As described / Shape: As described / Item Height: As described / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: As described / Item Weight: 3.5 kg / Item Width: As described
£85.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Gastronorm Container Holder With 8 Gn 1/6 Pan Stainless Steel
£106.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vogue Polycarbonate 1/2 Gastronorm Container 100mm Clear
£14.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stainless Steel Gastronorm Container Holder with 4 GN Pans - Matching Lids
£66.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue 1/9 Gastronorm Pan K826 Stainless Steel 1L 150mm Deep Overhanging Rim Silver
£7.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery