COOLANT PIPE 02-2982 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/VAN/VI/PLUS SCIROCCO/Van/III PASSAT/B6

GATES 02-2982 Coolant Tube

COOLANT PIPE 02-2982 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/VAN/VI/PLUS SCIROCCO/Van/III PASSAT/B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.03
Free Delivery

COOLANT PIPE 02-2982 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/VAN/VI/PLUS SCIROCCO/Van/III PASSAT/B6

£49.71
Free Delivery

GATES COOLANT PIPE 022982 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

Cooling system pipe hose Plastic 02-2982 GATES for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

Cooling system pipe hose Plastic 02-2982 GATES for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Delivery from £12.00

COOLANT PIPE 02-2982 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/VAN/VI/PLUS SCIROCCO/Van/III PASSAT/B6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.61
Free Delivery

COOLANT PIPE 02-2982 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi YETI VW GOLF/VAN/PLUS A3

£52.09
Free Delivery

GATES COOLANT TUBE - 02-2982

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.14
Free Delivery

Gates Coolant Tube 02-2982 - High Quality Replacement For Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
GBP 61.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
COOLANT PIPE 02-2982 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/VAN/VI/PLUS SCIROCCO/Van/III PASSAT/B6

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter (Interior): 16 / Manufacturer Part Number: 02-2982 / UPC: 5400608492965 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 02-2982 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6061678295 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 20 / Superseded Part Number: VW 03L 121 065 H / ProductTitle: 02-2982 COOLANT TUBE GATES FOR VW PASSAT B6 GOLF VI TIGUAN PASSAT CC B6 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 230461 251071 STC T435747 TRICLO 452871 / Brand: Gates / Function: Coolant Pipe / Type: Coolant Pipe / EAN: 5400608492965 / GTIN: 5400608492965 / Pipe length [mm]: 620 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 16 / Performance Part: Yes
£49.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coolant Pipe for VW BORA CC GOLF PASSAT GATES 02-2982
£60.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery