GATES 05-3031 Radiator hose

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

Cooling system hose EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.48
Delivery from £12.00

Cooling system hose EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

New Radiator Hose for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA F,OPTIMA F,ASTRA Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3031 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.28
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3031 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.28
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3031 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3031 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/III/IV CHEVROLET OPEL 4cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose for Vauxhall Astra i 16V X20XEV 2.0 (02/95-01/98) Genuine GATES

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
GATES 05-3031 Radiator hose

Cheapest offer

Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber); Colour: black; Hose Length [mm]: 165; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 37,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 32,5; Observe broschure: ; Construction Year to: 09/1998, 01/2001, 02/1998, 07/2004, 01/2005, 08/2000, 01/1998; Vehicle type: Astra, Astra Classic; Fitting Position: Lower; TecDoc Engine Number: 4823; Cooling Hose: from water pump to water pipe; Construction Year from: 12/1996, 09/1996, 09/1995, 03/1998, 10/1999, 08/1999, 04/1995; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: T2500001, T3, T5000001, T6000001, T8000001, TA, TB, TE, TP000001, TS
£15.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk