GATES 05-3249 Radiator Hose for BUICK,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

GATES 05-3249 Radiator hose

GATES 05-3249 Radiator Hose for BUICK,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Delivery from £14.00

Cooling system hose EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Delivery from £12.00

Cooling system hose EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.45
Free Delivery

New Radiator Hose for BUICK OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A,REGAL Saloon

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3249 FOR BUICK VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 4cyl REGAL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3249 FOR BUICK VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 4cyl REGAL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.34
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3249 FOR BUICK VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 4cyl REGAL 4cyl

£40.40
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3249 FOR BUICK VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 4cyl REGAL 4cyl

£40.40
Free Delivery

RADIATOR HOSE 05-3249 FOR BUICK VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 4cyl REGAL 4cyl

£40.40
Free Delivery
GATES 05-3249 Radiator Hose for BUICK,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Radiator Hose / TradeNumber(s): 05-3249, 4275-53249 / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 34 / Manufacturer Part Number: 05-3249 / Manufacturer: GATES / Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber) / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 34 / Reference Number OE: BUICK 13220126, OPEL 13220126, OPEL 1337891, SAAB 13220126, VAUXHALL 13220126, VAUXHALL 1337891 / Hose Length [mm]: 787 / Reference Number OEM: AKRON-MALÒ 28526A, BSG BSG 65-700-445, CAUTEX 776624, Metalcaucho 95202, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 224375, RAPRO R18290, STC T495202, THERMOTEC DWX149TT, VAICO V40-1769 / Inner diameter 3 [mm]: 19 / Colour: Black
£27.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air duct pipe Charge Air Cooler GPP-BM-106 NTY for BMW X5
£14.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00