GATES 05-5832 Radiator hose

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits GATES GAT05-5832 Radiator Hose GAT05-5832 Cooling system rubber ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
GBP 28.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Radiator Hose GATES 5-5832 for MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT III (KS_) 2.4 2015-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery
GATES 05-5832 Radiator hose

Cheapest offer

Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber); Colour: black; Hose Length [mm]: 375; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 33; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 33; Observe broschure: ; Fitting Position: Upper; Construction Year from: 09/2015, 01/2016; Vehicle type: L200, L200 Sportero, Strada, Triton
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

GATES KP25569XS-3 Water Pump & Timing Belt Set for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW
£140.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery