GATES 41532E Water Pump, parking heater

Used Offers from

GATES 41532E Water Pump, parking heater

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£95.49
Delivery from £8.45

WATER PUMP ENGINE COOLING 41532E FOR VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible VAN/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.07
Free Delivery

WATER PUMP ENGINE COOLING 41532E FOR VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible VAN/TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.07
Free Delivery

Gates 41532E Water Pump Electric Fits VW Bora 1998-2000 251965561B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.94
Free Delivery

GATES Water Pump For Volkswagen Passat 2E 2.0 February 1990 to February 1996

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.72
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES Water Pump For Volkswagen LT TDi 2.8 Litre July 1997 to July 2003

£153.72
Free Delivery

GATES Water Pump For Volkswagen Vento SDi AEY 1.9 Litre April 1997 to April 1998

£153.72
Free Delivery

GATES Water Pump For Ford Galaxy TDi 115 AUY 1.9 Litre April 2000 to April 2006

£153.72
Free Delivery

GATES Water Pump For Volkswagen Caddy 75 1F 1.6 November 1995 to November 1997

£153.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Gates Water Pump Fits VW Seat Audi - 41532E
£120.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0392020024 Electric Water Pump
£63.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gates Water Pump Fits VW Transporter Golf Corrado Passat Sharan Ford Galaxy
£120.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES ENGINE COOLING WATER PUMP 41532E FOR FORD SEAT VW
£106.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 831052 Water Pump, parking heater
£46.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES 41532E Water Pump, parking heater

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 2; Pin Shape: Flat; Plug Type: Male; Operating Mode: Electric; Product line: ThermalPro; Construction Year to: 07/1991, 07/1990, 05/1995, 12/1995, 07/1995, 01/2003, 05/1998, 05/2000, 12/1997, 07/1997, 12/1996, 05/1999, 08/2000, 02/2000, 08/1999, 10/2000, 09/2000, 05/2003, 01/2002, 02/2001, 06/2005, 04/2000, 06/2003, 07/1992, 12/1989, 03/1997, 10/1993, 09/1998, 04/1998, 03/1996, 04/2003, 08/1997, 02/1999, 11/2000, 07/2001, 03/2010, 09/2010, 03/2006, 12/2007, 02/2008; Vehicle type: Caravelle, Multivan, Transporter, Campmobile, California, Vento, Alhambra Van, ->I 2006, ->I 2002, Eurovan, Jetta (Vento), Polo Classic, Polo Flight, Bora, Jetta, Golf Cabrio; Construction Year from: 08/1995, 01/1996, 08/1992, 07/1994, 05/1992, 08/1986, 10/1994, 09/1999, 05/1996, 09/1996, 10/1996, 09/1997, 03/1998, 05/1998, 11/1997, 09/1998, 03/1990, 10/1993, 01/1994, 01/1992, 10/1992, 04/1992, 08/1993, 09/1993, 12/1996, 11/1996, 07/1995, 09/1990, 08/1998, 10/1997, 05/1999, 05/2000, 01/1985, 08
£95.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk