Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Galant 4G37 1.8 (11/88-10/92)

GATES 5075XS Timing Belt

Save on used deals -81 %
Used Offers from £10.99

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Galant 4G37 1.8 (11/88-10/92)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Cordia Turbo ECi 1.8 (10/84-7/89)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Galant GLX 1.6 (6/84-4/90)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Hyundai Sonata i G4CP 2.0 (1/91-10/93)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Hyundai Sonata i G4CP 2.0 (9/88-8/91)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Galant GLX 1.6 (4/82-5/84)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Tredia GLS 1.6 (6/83-2/87)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Cordia GSL 1.8 (10/86-7/89)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery

Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Cordia GSL 1.6 (6/83-12/86)

Cheapest Total Price
£58.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Genuine GATES PowerGrip Timing Belt for Mitsubishi Galant 4G37 1.8 (11/88-10/92)

Cheapest offer

Type: Engine / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer Part Number: 1222690-5075XS-275466 / Manufacturer: Mitsubishi (Compatible) / Engine Code: 4G37 / BHP: 90 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Timing Belts and Chains / Reference OE/OEM Number: MD197136 Mitsubishi, 24312-32830 Hyundai, MD102249 Mitsubishi, MD015701 Mitsubishi, MD098491 Mitsubishi, MD140228 Mitsubishi, MD113790 Mitsubishi, 24312-32820 Hyundai, 24132-32010 Hyundai, MD041390 Mitsubishi / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: Galant
£58.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TIMING BELT CT511 FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/III/Mk/ SONICA MITSUBISHI CHARIOT 1.8L
£19.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DAYCO 94175 Timing Belt
£17.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00