GATES 6PK1413 Serpentine belt

Used Offers from

GATES 6PK1413 Serpentine belt

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

GATES 6PK1413 Micro-V Xf Ribbed V-Belt

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.07
Delivery from £4.49

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt 6PK1413 Gates 51758365 51758366 55200253 55215813 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

6 Rib V-Ribbed Belt 6PK1413 Gates GK2Q-6C301-AA 2361304 GK2Q-6C301-AB 2011601

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
Free Delivery

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt 6PK1413 Gates 1340261 55186793 51758365 1011616

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

FOR FIAT FORD MERCEDES-BENZ PORSCHE VAUXHALL V-RIBBED MICRO-V BELT GATES 6PK1413

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

GATES 6PK1413 V-Ribbed Belt for ,CADILLAC,FIAT,FORD,LIFAN,MERCEDES-BENZ,OPEL,POR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Delivery from £12.50

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt fits VAUXHALL VECTRA C 1.9D 04 to 09 Gates 1340261 New

£16.97
Free Delivery

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt 6PK1413 Gates 51758365 51758366 55200253 55215813 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Multi-ribbed V-belt 6PK1413 CONTINENTAL CTAM for FORD RENAULT ROVER CHRYSLER UAZ
£18.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GATES K026PK1413 V-Ribbed Belt Set
£71.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Multi-ribbed V-belt FB 6PK1413 INA for FORD RENAULT PORSCHE ROVER MERCEDES-BENZ
£16.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GATES K056PK1413 V-Ribbed Belt Set
£55.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GATES K046PK1413 V-Ribbed Belt Set
£81.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GATES 6PK1413 Serpentine belt

Cheapest offer

Tensile Cord Material: Polyester; Belt Material: Rubber; Colour: black; Number of ribs: 6; Width [mm]: 21; Length [mm]: 1413; Supplementary Info: RoadMax™ Value Line; Product line: Micro-V; Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber); Construction Year from: 08/1990, 01/1987, 01/1990, 08/1991, 01/1994, 05/1992, 02/1990, 10/1991, 08/1994, 01/1996, 04/2004, 05/2004, 03/2011, 02/2006, 01/2010, 02/2005, 03/2018, 05/2019, 04/2021, 12/2018, 01/2025; Driven Units: Alternator, Air conditioning compressor, Radiator fan, for 2nd alternator; Vehicle type: Granada, Escort 55, Escort 75, Sprinter 418D, Sprinter 519D, 620, Solano, Sprinter 518D, Transit Custom 310, Transit Custom 320, Transit 350, ECOBLUE A, B, C, Transit 500, Transit 310, Transit 470, Transit 330, ROOF AIR CONDITIONER, Transit 410; Construction Year to: 12/1991, 11/1995, 10/1997, 01/1996, 06/1996, 10/1998, 10/1996, 09/1996, 04/2000, 12/1994, 05/2001, 02/2015, 08/1990, 12/2010, 05/2019, 12/2023, 06/2024, 12/20
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk