Multi-ribbed V-belt 8PK1370HD GATES

GATES 8PK1370HD Serpentine belt

Multi-ribbed V-belt 8PK1370HD GATES

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits GATES GAT8PK1370HD V-ribbed Belt GAT8PK1370HD Multi-V-belt (8P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
GBP 25.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Multi-ribbed V-belt 8PK1370HD GATES

£27.89
Free Delivery

V-ribbed Belt GATES 8PK1370HD

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.02
Free Delivery
Multi-ribbed V-belt 8PK1370HD GATES

Cheapest offer

Number of ribs: 8 / Width (mm): 28 / Tensile Cord Material: Polyester / Manufacturer Part Number: 8PK1370HD / UPC: 5400608562712 / MPN: 8PK1370HD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5074814367 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAN HOOL 11595547 / Weight: 2.60 / Colour: black / Brand: Gates / Type: Serpentine Belt / EAN: 5400608562712 / GTIN: 5400608562712 / Length: 1370 / Width: 28 / Performance Part: Yes
£16.46
ebay.co.uk