GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T38415

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner fits MERCEDES S320 W220 3.2D 99 to 05 Drive V-Ribbed Gates

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner fits MERCEDES VITO 638, W639 2.2D 99 to 14 Drive V-Ribbed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner fits MERCEDES C220 2.1D 2.2D 97 to 14 Drive V-Ribbed Gates

£38.82
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner fits MERCEDES SPRINTER 2.1D 2.2D 2.7D 2000 on Drive V-Ribbed

£38.83
Free Delivery

Aux Belt Tensioner T38415 Gates Drive V-Ribbed 5080243AA 6112000270 6112000370

£38.87
Free Delivery

Gates T38415 V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley Fits Jeep Mercedes

£39.10
Free Delivery

Gates T38415 V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley Fits Jeep Mercedes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

Gates T38415 V-Ribbed Belt Tensioner Pulley Fits Jeep Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T38415

Cheapest offer

Unique sealing prevents contamination of internal parts Chrome-silicone torsion spring for improved flex fatigue characteristics Special damping mechanism designed to increase belt and tensioner life Solid pulleys reduce surface wear Premium precision bearings minimise friction for reduced bearing wear and noise
£35.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gates Tensioner Pulley T39005 – DriveAlign, Black
£26.30
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES T39435 Tensioner pulley
£78.11
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T39204
£51.90
Compare 42 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES DriveAlign Tensioner T39452
£51.46
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES T39236 Tensioner pulley
£81.13
GBP 81.13 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery